Route numbr 157,158,102... From mahangar palika, swargate n kothrud respectively as I mentnd above all passes thru railway statn.... Agr bus Ni mil rai thn take shrng rikshaw till yerwada n thn frm there lohegaon... It wl cost 10 each while bus wl cost 15rs...